Our expertise Real estate

AI for real estate

TodayBuyer enquiries arrive across portals and email, while agents reconstruct preferences before every inspection.

Time back
About 12 hours a week
Worth
$41,000 a year
First builds
4, then growth

Where the time comes from

About 12 hours a week back, job by job.

Each job your team repeats, how long it takes today and with us, and the sum behind every hour. Worked examples from our industry playbook; your audit swaps in your own numbers.

Time back every week0.0 hoursWorth $0 a year, at $115,000 a year per person fully loaded
0%of one full-time week
  • Company brain2.7 h (22%)
  • Enquiry replies4.8 h (39%)
  • Brand content assistant1.7 h (14%)
  • Booking coordination3.2 h (26%)
Company brain80 a week
Today5 min each
With FDX2 min each

80 x 80% = 64 a week, x 3 minutes saved = 192 minutes, less 30 of upkeep = 2.7 hours a week

Enquiry replies80 a week
Today8 min each
With FDX3 min each

80 x 80% = 64 a week, x 5 minutes saved = 320 minutes, less 30 of upkeep = 4.8 hours a week

Brand content assistant8 a week
Today30 min each
With FDX12 min each

8 x 80% = 6.4 a week, x 18 minutes saved = 115 minutes, less 15 of upkeep = 1.7 hours a week

Booking coordination40 a week
Today12 min each
With FDX5 min each

40 x 80% = 32 a week, x 7 minutes saved = 224 minutes, less 30 of upkeep = 3.2 hours a week

What we would build first

The jobs that repeat every week, taken off your plate.

01

Company brain

Connect listing facts, approved marketing claims and sales procedures. Staff can find approved answers without repeating searches and questions.

80 a week, 5 minutes down to 2 each, 80% of them using it, less 30 minutes of upkeepAbout 2.7 hours a week, $8,871 a year
02

Enquiry replies

Collect buyer requirements, retrieve verified listing facts and prepare replies, inspection options and CRM updates.

80 a week, 8 minutes down to 3 each, 80% of them using it, less 30 minutes of upkeepAbout 4.8 hours a week, $15,881 a year
03

Brand content assistant

Prepare branded property graphics from approved listing facts, reducing layout work before agent review.

8 a week, 30 minutes down to 12 each, 80% of them using it, less 15 minutes of upkeepAbout 1.7 hours a week, $5,487 a year
04

Booking coordination

Offer inspection times from the agent's calendar, confirm bookings and send reminders and follow-ups after each inspection.

40 a week, 12 minutes down to 5 each, 80% of them using it, less 30 minutes of upkeepAbout 3.2 hours a week, $10,624 a year

Growth, on autopilot

While the admin runs itself, we bring the customers in.

Research, a daily brief and your social media, prepared every day and approved by you in a tap. Nothing is posted or sent without your yes.

Competitor watch

Every week, a short summary of what other agencies near you changed: prices, packages, offers, new reviews and what they posted.

Morning brief

One message before your day starts: new enquiries, what is on today, anything overdue, what competitors did, and the few things that need your yes.

Social media posts

A month of posts planned from your strategy and drafted in your voice, with your photos and brand, each one waiting for your approval before it goes out.

8 a week, 30 minutes down to 12 each: about 1.7 hours a week, $5,487 a year

Search content

Pages and articles written from your own expertise and the questions buyers ask, so you are found on Google and named in AI answers. Edited by you before publishing.

2 a week, 180 minutes down to 100 each: about 1.6 hours a week, $5,367 a year

Custom builds

The standard builds are the start. Custom builds are where the big wins are.

Every business has one or two jobs nobody else does quite the same way: a pricing model, a compliance trail, a handover between teams, a report only your clients ask for. We build around exactly how you work, inside your own systems and data. These are usually the builds that pay back the most, and your audit finds them.

  • Built on your process Your rules, your steps, your approvals, not a template.
  • Connected to your data The systems you already run, read safely, nothing moved.
  • Priced before it starts Scoped from the audit and quoted per build, so you know the return first.

A person always checks

Agents approve property statements and contact; no invented features, valuations or buyer screening decisions.

How we worked it out

Worked examples across the whole team: the jobs a week, minutes before and after, 80% of them using it, less the upkeep, valued at $115,000 a year per person fully loaded. Your audit swaps in your real volumes and minutes. Not client results.

See what this looks like for your business.

Eight quick questions, a plan in under a minute, and the full version in your inbox. Free, no call needed.